event

Events

  1. THU

    Jan 02

    • 9:00 AM

      JV Boys Basketball – Holiday Tournament

    • 4:00 PM

      Varsity Boys Basketball – Holiday Tournament

  2. FRI

    Jan 03

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Girls Basketball vs Coopersville

    • 7:30 PM

      Varsity Girls Basketball vs Coopersville

  3. SAT

    Jan 04

    • 9:00 AM

      JV Boys Basketball – Holiday Tournament

    • 12:00 PM

      Bowling – Fruitport Invitational

    • 4:00 PM

      Varsity Boys Basketball – Holiday Tournament

  4. TUE

    Jan 07

    • 4:15 PM

      Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Sparta

    • 5:30 PM

      JV Girls Basketball @ Muskegon

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Boys Basketball vs. Shelby

    • 7:00 PM

      Var. Girls Basketball @ Muskegon

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Boys Basketball vs. Shelby

  5. WED

    Jan 08

    • 3:30 PM

      Bowling vs Ludington

  6. THU

    Jan 09

    • 5:30 PM

      JV Girls Basketball @ Ravenna

    • 7:00 PM

      Var. Girls Basketball @ Ravenna

  7. FRI

    Jan 10

    • 4:15 PM

      Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Fremont

    • 5:00 PM

      Hockey vs. Hudsonville

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Boys Basketball vs. Mason County Central

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Boys Basketball vs. Mason County Central

  8. SAT

    Jan 11

    • 5:00 PM

      Hockey vs. Okemos @ Griff’s Ice House – CANCELED

  9. MON

    Jan 13

    • 3:30 PM

      Bowling vs Montague

  10. TUE

    Jan 14

    • 5:30 PM

      JV Boys Basketball

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Girls Basketball

    • 7:00 PM

      Var. Boys Basketball

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Girls Basketball

  11. WED

    Jan 15

    • 1:30 PM

      Oakridge Public Schools: Pearson EasyBridge SE Assistance Calendar Invite

    • 1:30 PM

      Oakridge Public Schools: Pearson EasyBridge SE Assistance Calendar Invite

    • 3:30 PM

      Bowling vs WMC & Fremont

    • 7:00 PM

      Board Meeting – Worksession

  12. THU

    Jan 16

    • 5:30 PM

      Freshman Boys Basketball @ GR West Catholic – CANCELLED

    • 5:30 PM

      JV Boys Basketball@ Ravenna

    • 7:00 PM

      Var. Boys Basketball @ Ravenna

  13. FRI

    Jan 17

    • 5:30 PM

      JV Girls Basketball @ North Muskegon

    • 6:00 PM

      Hockey vs. Grand Haven @ Griff’s Ice House

    • 7:00 PM

      Var. Girls Basketball @ North Muskegon

  14. SAT

    Jan 18

    • 6:00 PM

      Little Eagles Kids Night

    • 7:00 PM

      Hockey vs. Manistee @ Griff’s Ice House

  15. MON

    Jan 20

    • 3:30 PM

      Bowling vs Orchard View

  16. TUE

    Jan 21

    • 4:00 PM

      Freshmen Basketball @ Lakeview

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Boys Basketball

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Boys Basketball

  17. WED

    Jan 22

    • 3:30 PM

      Bowling @ Mason County – Spartan West

  18. THU

    Jan 23

    • Half Day – Elementary

    • 4:00 PM

      Freshmen Basketball @ Kent City

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Girls Basketball @ Hart

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Girls Basketball @ Hart

  19. FRI

    Jan 24

    • Half Day – All Students

    • 4:00 PM

      Freshman Boys Basketball @ North Muskegon

    • 5:30 PM

      JV Boys Basketball @ North Muskegon

    • 6:00 PM

      Hockey vs. Tawas @ Griff’s Ice House

JAN 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031