event

Events

  1. MON

    Mar 01

    • 3:15 PM

      Boys and Girls Bowling vs Fremont

  2. TUE

    Mar 02

    • 4:00 PM

      OMS Volleyball away @ Mason County

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Boys Basketball vs Hart

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Boys Basketball vs Hart

  3. WED

    Mar 03

    • 3:15 PM

      Boys and Girls Bowling vs Holton

    • 5:30 PM

      JV Girls Basketball @ Whitehall

    • 7:00 PM

      Var. Girls Basketball @ Whitehall

    • 8:00 PM

      Varsity Hockey @ Kenowa Hills

  4. THU

    Mar 04

    • 4:00 PM

      OMS Volleyball Home VS Montague

    • 4:30 PM

      Freshmen Basketball @ Wyoming The Potter’s House

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Girls Basketball vs North Muskegon

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Girls Basketball vs North Muskegon

  5. FRI

    Mar 05

    • 8:00 PM

      Hockey vs. Kalamazoo United

  6. MON

    Mar 08

    • 2:00 PM

      Boys and Girls Bowling – Individual Conference

    • 4:00 PM

      Hockey vs. Jackson Lumen Christi

    • 5:30 PM

      Girls Varsity Basketball @ Fruitport Calvary Christian

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Boys Basketball vs. Shelby

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Boys Basketball vs. Shelby

  7. TUE

    Mar 09

    • 4:00 PM

      OMS Volleyball Home VS Shelby

    • 4:00 PM

      9th Boys Basketball @ Whitehall

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Girls Basketball vs Montague

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Girls Basketball vs Montague

  8. WED

    Mar 10

    • 2:00 PM

      Boys and Girls Bowling – Team Conference

    • 7:00 PM

      Board Meeting – Worksession

    • 7:00 PM

      Board Meeting – Worksession

  9. THU

    Mar 11

    • 3:00 PM

      Hockey vs. Hudsonville

    • 4:00 PM

      OMS Volleyball Home VS N. Muskegon

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Boys Basketball @ Mason County Central

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Girls Basketball @ Shelby

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Boys Basketball @ Mason County Central

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Girls Basketball @ Shelby

  10. FRI

    Mar 12

    • 6:00 PM

      Hockey vs. East Side Stars

  11. SAT

    Mar 13

    • 10:00 AM

      Hockey vs. Kenowa Hills

  12. MON

    Mar 15

    • 4:00 PM

      9th Boys Basketball @ Kent City

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Girls Basketball vs Shelby

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Girls Basketball vs Shelby

  13. TUE

    Mar 16

    • 4:00 PM

      OMS Volleyball Home VS Whitehall

    • 5:30 PM

      JV Boys Basketball @ Montague

    • 7:00 PM

      Var. Boys Basketball @ Montague

  14. THU

    Mar 18

    • 4:00 PM

      OMS Volleyball Away @ Ravenna

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Boys Basketball @ Hart

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Girls Basketball vs Ravenna

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Boys Basketball @ Hart

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Girls Basketball vs Ravenna

  15. FRI

    Mar 19

    • 9:00 AM

      Boys and Girls Bowling – Regionals

    • 4:00 PM

      9th Boys Basketball @ Hart

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Girls Basketball @ Mason County Central

    • 6:00 PM

      JV Boys Basketball @ Hart

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Girls Basketball @ Mason County Central

    • 7:30 PM

      Var. Boys Basketball @ Hart

MAR 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031