Our School

OHS Honor Roll – 1st Marking Period

Congratulations to the following students that made the Honor Roll this marking period!

3.50 and above

Allman, Cody James
Benedict, Caleb Luke
Benedict, Shaina Rae
Bollin, Kyle Edward
Brentana, Emily Ann
Carr, Derek Fredrick
Carroll, Alexis Patricia
Cartwright, Andi Lynn
Castagna, Gabrielle Josephann
Cerchiori, Zoe M
Chesnic, Julia Rose
Contreras, Maria Guadalupe
Cooper, Nina Kay
Davis, McKenna Gene
DeWitte, Alana Cheyenne
Epplett, Ethan Isiah
Evans, Carson Bailey Jonah
Ferrier, Kiya Marie
Goins, Murphy Lynn
Grabinski, Rhandie Lee
Hall, Teresa Marcine
Higgs, Alyssa Alejandra
Higley, Aubrie Nichole
Holter, Jared Charles
Layman, Luke Aaron
Mapes, Kennedy Clarke
Morey, Tyler Allen
Pascavis, Kaley Renee
Reinhold, Gracie Isabelle
Ross, Sunny Ryan
Schaub, Anthony Donald
Seracosa, Alondra Jane
Shoop, Alex Joseph
Stevens, Mitchel John
Taylor, Kyle Eldon
Thiele, Brenden John
Tindall, Zachary Tyler
VanderWagen, Casey Jay
Wildig, Avery Aingalena
Wydeck, Holly Ann
Allsop, Nathan James
Barber, Nathan Lee
Buchner, Kirsten Kaelynn
Dewitte, Dean Joseph
Fairbrother, Serena Marie
Fessenden, Kayla Jo
Friday, Stephen Paul
Harger, Cole James
Jones, Brandon Shane
Jones, Matthew David
Kirschner, Hanna Lynn
Latsch, Noah Michael
LeMieux, Adrianna Elizabeth
Loss, Nancy Jean
Masterman, Blake Louis
Maycroft, Savannah Marie
McLouth, Mavrick Michael
Meyers, Adam Jerrold
Mueller, Kristine Kay
Ortiz, Nicole
Parker, Jaden Richmond
Potts, Kahri Jo
Rehkopf, Makayla Lynn Marie
Sahagun-Bisson, Madison Ashley
Shalifoe, Courtney Nicole
Streed, Kennidie Rae
VanHorn, Hailey Renee
Wall, Koleman George
Whitaker, Payton Marie
Wiard, Sophia Ann
Wilterdink, Amber Rayn
Allen, Tara Jo
Barber, Jacob Mark
Basch, Kallie Maelynn
Boes, Justin Tyler
Brady, Breann Marie
Brownlee, Syanne Skye-Yvonne
Carmean, Emma Faith
Cook, Arrianna Jayne
Cook, Mikayla Nichole
Cook-Gonzalez, McKenzie Mae
Dewitte, Jackson Douglas
Engleman, Tyler Scott
Gannon, Courtney Kay
Hichue, Abagail Marie
Jasick, Breeanna Rae
Johnson, Serenity Marie
Karel, Tanner James
Levandowski, Alex Mitchell
Maitner, Kyle Anthony
May, Glenn Fletcher
Melendez, Kimberly Katyusca
Micko, Kristen Joy
Morey, Hannah Fay
Morgan, Kevin William
Murphy, Matthew Steven
Pastor, Brianna L
Phipps, Paige Nicole
Rundquist, Jordan Ann
Ruppel, Dakota Robert
Rusco, Dylan Michael
Smith, Celine Rose
Smith, Jessica Mae
Stewart, Kolbe Newton
Tanis, Camber Ann
Thompson, Taryn Lynne
Tjapkes, Briell Kay
Wever, Mason Sterling
Whipple, Macy Kristine
Barnes, Anna Marie
Brewer, Krista Jo
Brott, Manon
Cerka, Brenna Lee
Coletta, Ty Joseph
Cruz, Michael Pettit Joseph
Dailey, Ethen Anthony
Danicek, Jacob Robert
Dial, Camren John
Dynes, Meghan Emily
Elizondo, Jacob Mathias
Evans, Miracle Venee
Ferrier, Noah
Fri, Emma Jane
Fri, Riann Katharine
Hoeker, Christian Jeremy-Thom
James, Genisis Aaliyah – Grace
Jeppesen, Devin James
Johnston, Andrew Louis
Kartes, Bryce W
Keeler, Cassandra Marie Sue
Lamadline, Gage Thomas
Letherby, Leenah M
Lindh, Delaney Grace
Lowry, Leah Ann
Lundquist, Gena Myrtle
Martin, Luke Allen
Miller, Ethan W
Minzey, Makalah Lynnae
Mueller, Stephanie Barbara
Norman, Seth Allen
Norton, Jayde Lynn
Ruel, Hayden Ryleigh
Rusco, Jillian Elizabeth
Santos, Annmarie Elizabeth
Seegert, Tyler Andrew
Seewald, Soley Ann
Shotwell, Hannah Raelynn
Stewart, Kyla Rae
Storck, Diego Tristan
Stovall, Jennifer Nicole
Tala-Clark, Lilyanna Atenas Maryaleena
Tennant, Gabrielle Lee
Tindall, Abigale Elgena
Turner, Kali Crystal
Tyler, Jade Ashlyn
Updyke, Makayla May
Welborn, Christian David
Whipple, Monica Jo
Yanez, Tatiana Marie

3.00 – 3.49

Bevans, Kelcie Ann
Carlson, Kristina Kaylynn
Carpenter, Madison Lou
Day, James Dean
Decker, Kaylyn Christine
Goods, Fredrick Lamar
Josephson, Lucas James
King, Katelyn Elizabeth
Loera, Casandra Inez
Panichelli, Pier Paolo
Rosales, Brittney Ann
Rusco, Brandon Zachary
Speers, Spencer Lee
Veen, Taylor Rae
Whipple, Madison Jean
Behnke, Hunter Douglas
Blackburn, Claire Elizabeth
Brewer, Alexis Nicole
Bunker, Logan James
Carroll, Madison Opal
Cerka, Jason Lawrence
Coffman, Dylan Bailey
Cowles, Katie Mae
Cunningham, Madelyn Rose
Dausman, Jaymi Renee
Driscoll, Megan Marie
Eklund, Joel Benjamin
Ellis, Aaron David
Foster, Morgan Elisabeth
Gager, David Jerome
Huston, Dylan Dean
Jennings, Halle Nicole
Lehman, Kayla Marie
Little, Sydnee Diane
Lowry, Jenna Marie
Masser, Nathaniel Reed
Mattox, Jomarco Donovan
Meyers, Shawna Noelle
Owens-Glassford, Gracie Lynn
Primmer, Presley Keeghan
Seracosa, Dianne Villones
Van Etten, Santana Keith
Wilde, Brandon Robert
Ames, Chase Adam
Carmean, Ethan Blaine
Clarke, Machiah Matthew
Felcoski, Joshua Ray
Florez, Grace Cecelia
Friday, Annika Marie-Min
Greene, MacKenzie Laura
Huang, Bowen
McPhee, Selah Grace-Amara
Oleson, Elizabeth Marie
Pouch, Kendal Elizabeth
Rettinhouse, Mary Francis
Terpenning, Jonathon Daniel
Trevino, Lennox Tristen
Alsteen, Caleb Joseph
Asmus, Ty Henry
Blackburn, Emma Jeanne
Blume, Sadie Kayelizabeth
Bourne, Jozlynne Elyse
Bowen, Aerianna Kay
Bowman, Jaden Amiah
Clarke, Olivia Brielle
Cowles, Casey Bryn
Crandall, Colton Robert-Henry
DePender, Robert Allen
Joy, Conner Joseph
Keeler, Bradley Steven
Kirk, Nickolas Mitchell
Latsch, Nathan Richard
Raymond, Shaw Anthony
Rosales, Alexzandra Marie
Smith, Madison Taylor
Stein, Mackensi Elaine
Subdon, Mahlea Jo
Swarts, Mckenzie Marie
Tjapkes, Bruce Eugene
Wildig, Audrey Amaya

back to all Headlines