Spirit Shirts

Our School

OMS Honor Roll – 1st Marking Period

Congratulations to the following students that made the Honor Roll this marking period!

7th Grade Honor Roll

Barber, Isaac
Baxter, Dylan
Bean, Riley
Brege, Nevaeh
Briggs, Shera’mya
Cardinal, Maylee
Carlisle, Elainna
Cashin, Lea Marie
Cerchiori, Vance
Courtland, Jenna
Cribbins, Ryan
Danicek, Matthew
Davis, Brayden
Decker, Shaylee
DeNio II, Michael
DeWitte, Ellie
DeWolf, Adara
Drent, Alivia
Elizondo, Brian
Fierro, Javier
Foster, Memphis
Frees, Clayton
Gannon, Raiven
Gates-Hurley, Ethan
Gonzales, Peyton
Grant, Ariana
Greer, Mariah
Hines, Elizabeth
Hoeker, Kaylee
Hulbert, Tatum
Kieft, Jonathan
Landheer, Nolan
Lane, Destyni
Latsch, Grace
Letner, Arissa
Lowry, Gage
Luchie, Calleigh
Mahnke, Brayden
Meara, Braylen
Melendez, Alexis
Messerschmidt, Trevor
Meyers, Max
Miller, Ethan
Morrow, Aiden
Nuell, Ethan
Ordaz-Avila, Vincent
Osinski, Caleb
Rios, Aidan
Romero-Serrano, Andrea
Seewald, Haley
Semelbauer, Zoe
Shattuck, Chloe
Thompson, Michael
Tindall, Elizabeth
Tindall, Rhiannon
Treptow, Adrian
Utzinger, David
Vandermolen, Deveron
Veen, Cadence
Weaver, Kyle
Wei, Jacklyn
Welborn, Matthew
Wigger, Eli
Wilcoxson, Alicia
Williamsen, Keegan
Woodard, Gracelyn

8th Grade Honor Roll

Anderson, Conner
Anderson, Gavin
Anderson, Spencer
Atkins, Anna
Barnes, Kyleigh
Benson, Brianna
Berry, Nyome
Bitson, Ema Leigh
Brentana, Nicholas
Bridges, Anyhia
Brock, Cailarae
Brown, Jacob
Cardinal, Mikel
Carpenter, Austin
Condon, Aidan
Contreras, Victor
Cooper, Brooklyn
Coppedge, Kaley
Cowles, Colby
Cruz, Gabriela
Cummins, Michael
DeLora, Hunter
Driscoll, Derek
Ehnen, Alexandrea
Evans, Hayden
Felker, Ryley
Ferrier, Benjamin
Forward, Connor
Foster, Bryson
Fowler, Logan
Fox, Ashton
Gager, Samuel
Gager, Seth
Gillette, Hayden
Grant, Christian
Greene, Chayle
Hadix, Nichole
Halasinski, Pheonix
Hampton, Laynee
Hanks, Kimball
Harris, Bryce
Hascher, Aiden
Heath, Caleb
Jacobs, Andrew
Jennings III, Richard
Jozsa, Ethan
Kaminski, Lyudmila
Knoll, Ethan
Leak, Teresa
Leiter, Jacelyn
Lynn, Michael
Micko, Ally
Minor, Kya
Olson, Kylee
Ortiz-Gonzalez, Eric
Owens-Glassford, Isabella
Parker, Brady
Pastor, Jasmine
Pearson, Ayden
Portenga, Jacqueline
Proctor, Aubrey
Raap, Saidee
Raymond, Brenden
Reynolds, Shauntiara
Rhanor, Brayden
Rodriguez-Lopez, Alonzo
Ross, Julius
Ruel, Delaney
Santos, James
Smith, Justin
Swarts, Christopher
Thomas, Dayton
Vanderputte, Corey
Vellema, Dakota
Wever, Garrett
Wilcox, Madalyn
Wright, Lexy
Yonkers, Morgan

back to all Headlines